EXHIBITIONS
2023. Curve, (Group), Red Gallery, Fitzroy.
Doing The Rounds, (Group), Red Gallery, Fitzroy.
Apollo Bay Art Show, Arts Inc. Gallery, Apollo Bay.
2022 Apollo Bay Art Show, Arts Inc. Gallery, Apollo Bay.
Moss Deck Art Show 2022 Magnet Gallery, Docklands.
2021 Apollo Bay Art Show, Arts Inc. Gallery, Apollo Bay.
Moss Deck Art Show 2021, Magnet Gallery, Docklands.
Heyfield Bats For Will, Heyfield, Gippsland.
Laz Effect Art Show, Pallative Care South East Wellness Centre and Community Hub Gallery, Narre Warren.
2020 Apollo Bay Art Show, Arts Inc. Gallery, Apollo Bay.
Moss Deck Art Show 2020, Magnet Gallery , Docklands.
2019 Apollo Bay Art Show, Arts Inc. Gallery, Apollo Bay.
Moss Deck Art Show 2019, Altmann Studio, Highett.
Art 4 All, Fairfield Primary School Art Show, Fairfield.
2017 Chale Wote Street Art Festival, Ghana, West Africa.
Contemporary Localised Survey, (Group). Brunswick Street Gallery, Fitzroy.
Apollo Bay Art Show, Arts Inc. Gallery, Apollo Bay.
2016 Scarlet Stories, (Thou Art Mum). Long Gallery, Montsalvat, Eltham.
Small Works, (Group). Brunswick Street Gallery, Fitzroy.
BSG 40x40, (Group). Brunswick Street Gallery, Fitzroy.
Apollo Bay Art Show, Arts Inc. Gallery, Apollo Bay.
2015 Up, Up & Away, (Thou Art Mum). Long Gallery, Montsalvat, Eltham.
De-Saturate, (Thou Art Mum). The Vines Café, Diamond Creek.
2014 On The Surface, (Thou Art Mum). Gasworks Arts Park, Albert Park.
Fishy Business, (Thou Art Mum). The Vines Café, Diamond Creek.
Branching Out, (Thou Art Mum). Long Gallery, Montsalvat, Eltham.
Melbourne Rudolf Steiner School Art Show, Warranwood.
2013 Apollo Bay Art Show, Arts Inc. Gallery, Apollo Bay.
Little Birdie, (Thou Art Mum). The Vines Café, Diamond Creek.
Times Two, (Duo). The Vines Café, Diamond Creek.
Iconically Australian, (Thou Art Mum). Eltham Library Gallery Space, Eltham.
Art Four Ways, (Group). The Vines Café, Diamond Creek.
2012 Apollo Bay Art Show. Arts Inc. Gallery, Apollo Bay.
2009-2012 Melbourne Rudolf Steiner School Art Show, Warranwood.
2008 Dance Works, (Solo). Ministry of Dance, North Melbourne.
2007 International Tap Day, (Solo). Prahran Market.
2004 ArtMasters, (Group). Tony Schmidt Gallery, Kangaroo Ground.
Doing The Rounds, (Group), Red Gallery, Fitzroy.
Apollo Bay Art Show, Arts Inc. Gallery, Apollo Bay.
2022 Apollo Bay Art Show, Arts Inc. Gallery, Apollo Bay.
Moss Deck Art Show 2022 Magnet Gallery, Docklands.
2021 Apollo Bay Art Show, Arts Inc. Gallery, Apollo Bay.
Moss Deck Art Show 2021, Magnet Gallery, Docklands.
Heyfield Bats For Will, Heyfield, Gippsland.
Laz Effect Art Show, Pallative Care South East Wellness Centre and Community Hub Gallery, Narre Warren.
2020 Apollo Bay Art Show, Arts Inc. Gallery, Apollo Bay.
Moss Deck Art Show 2020, Magnet Gallery , Docklands.
2019 Apollo Bay Art Show, Arts Inc. Gallery, Apollo Bay.
Moss Deck Art Show 2019, Altmann Studio, Highett.
Art 4 All, Fairfield Primary School Art Show, Fairfield.
2017 Chale Wote Street Art Festival, Ghana, West Africa.
Contemporary Localised Survey, (Group). Brunswick Street Gallery, Fitzroy.
Apollo Bay Art Show, Arts Inc. Gallery, Apollo Bay.
2016 Scarlet Stories, (Thou Art Mum). Long Gallery, Montsalvat, Eltham.
Small Works, (Group). Brunswick Street Gallery, Fitzroy.
BSG 40x40, (Group). Brunswick Street Gallery, Fitzroy.
Apollo Bay Art Show, Arts Inc. Gallery, Apollo Bay.
2015 Up, Up & Away, (Thou Art Mum). Long Gallery, Montsalvat, Eltham.
De-Saturate, (Thou Art Mum). The Vines Café, Diamond Creek.
2014 On The Surface, (Thou Art Mum). Gasworks Arts Park, Albert Park.
Fishy Business, (Thou Art Mum). The Vines Café, Diamond Creek.
Branching Out, (Thou Art Mum). Long Gallery, Montsalvat, Eltham.
Melbourne Rudolf Steiner School Art Show, Warranwood.
2013 Apollo Bay Art Show, Arts Inc. Gallery, Apollo Bay.
Little Birdie, (Thou Art Mum). The Vines Café, Diamond Creek.
Times Two, (Duo). The Vines Café, Diamond Creek.
Iconically Australian, (Thou Art Mum). Eltham Library Gallery Space, Eltham.
Art Four Ways, (Group). The Vines Café, Diamond Creek.
2012 Apollo Bay Art Show. Arts Inc. Gallery, Apollo Bay.
2009-2012 Melbourne Rudolf Steiner School Art Show, Warranwood.
2008 Dance Works, (Solo). Ministry of Dance, North Melbourne.
2007 International Tap Day, (Solo). Prahran Market.
2004 ArtMasters, (Group). Tony Schmidt Gallery, Kangaroo Ground.